NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern High School Challenge
February 2nd 2019 Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Eastern High School Challenge
Jan 24th 2017, 9:32pm
Search
2017 Results - Eastern High School Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 24th 2017, 9:32pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brandon Ray
6.36a
Athens Drive Senior
2.
12
Isaiah Southerland
6.37a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
3.
11
Van Gupton
6.41a
Rolesville
4.
10
James Maye
6.49a
Rocky River
5.
11
Josh Polk
6.54a
Hobbton
6.
12
Jc Smith
6.56a
North Brunswick
7.
12
Cameron Barnhill
6.59a
North Brunswick
8.
12
Rikkoi Brathwaite
6.68a
IMG Academy
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cameron Barnhill
6.49a
North Brunswick
2.
12
Isaiah Southerland
6.51a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
3.
10
Brandon Ray
6.55a
Athens Drive Senior
4.
11
Van Gupton
6.57a
Rolesville
5.
12
Jc Smith
6.62a
North Brunswick
6.
10
James Maye
6.64a
Rocky River
7.
11
Josh Polk
6.64a
Hobbton
8.
12
Rikkoi Brathwaite
6.65a
IMG Academy
9.
12
Roman Spencer
6.66a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
10.
11
Kenneth Cotton
6.69a
Southern Lee
11.
10
Felix Patterson
6.69a
Pine Forest
12.
10
Roger Jackson
6.70a
Knightdale
12.
-
joshua moore
6.70a
Havelock
14.
12
Josh-Lester Harris
6.70a
J. F. Webb
15.
12
Andre Freeman
6.71a
Millbrook
16.
-
Corbin Northern
6.71a
Clayton
17.
12
Ben Laspaluto
6.73a
Panther Creek
18.
11
Kamarion Graham
6.73a
Charles B Aycock
19.
12
JT Adams
6.74a
Pinecrest
20.
17-18
Kavon Carmon
6.75a
Havelock HEAT
21.
12
Xavier Mfikwa
6.75a
South View
22.
11
Christian Daniels
6.76a
Western Alamance
23.
11
Naim Muhammad
6.78a
DeMatha Catholic
24.
12
Lutalo Holly
6.80a
Rolesville
24.
11
Kamari Royster
6.80a
Riverside
26.
11
Terrell Johnson
6.81a
Needham Broughton
27.
11
Tyler Burns
6.82a
James B Hunt
28.
R'Lazon Brumfield
6.83a
FINISH
29.
-
Joshua Fields
6.84a
Greenville Jets
30.
12
Robert Sloan
6.85a
Olympic
31.
12
Ramaine Lyons
6.86a
Olympic
32.
12
Reid Proctor
6.88a
Apex
33.
Corey Johnson Jr
6.89a
Unattached
33.
12
Naseem Robinson
6.89a
Southeast Raleigh
35.
10
Jaden Sutton
6.90a
Robert B Glenn
36.
10
Prince Ugorji
6.90a
Millbrook
37.
9
Kamari Trotz
6.91a
DeMatha Catholic
38.
11
Jordan Lewis
6.91a
Rolesville
39.
12
Warren Dobbins
6.91a
Seventy-First Senior
40.
10
Michael Fox
6.92a
Southern Lee
41.
11
Corey Spell
6.92a
Hillside
42.
11
Keevon Hines
6.94a
Asheville
43.
12
Samuel Helms
6.94a
Terry Sanford
44.
12
Brandon Chapman
6.96a
James B Hunt
44.
12
Marcus Starr
6.96a
Westover Senior
46.
12
Khiliel Bullock
6.96a
J. F. Webb
47.
12
Chris Tarpey
6.96a
Harnett Central
48.
10
Chandler Cotton
6.97a
Southern Lee
48.
12
Keyshawn Haith
6.97a
Southern Guilford
50.
Austin Bryant
6.97a
JAC
51.
11
McKinley Lyons
6.97a
Nash Central
52.
12
Brian Cross
6.99a
Harnett Central
53.
-
Barry Elliott
7.00a
Jack Britt
54.
12
Jaden King
7.01a
Middle Creek
54.
12
Tabian Sales
7.01a
Carrboro
54.
11
Eh Hser Htaw
7.01a
Chapel Hill
54.
12
Roderick Williams
7.01a
Seventy-First Senior
58.
9
Marqui Lowery
7.01a
Rocky River
59.
11
Jq Michaux
7.03a
Freedom
60.
10
Chad Forbes
7.03a
Southern Durham
61.
12
Marques Perry
7.04a
E E Smith
62.
-
Chase Edge
7.04a
Panther Creek
63.
12
Derrick Cameron
7.05a
Leesville Road
63.
12
Robert Brenneman
7.05a
Croatan
65.
11
Michael Elwell
7.05a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
66.
10
Brendan Knopf
7.06a
Garner Senior
67.
10
Corey Patterson
7.06a
Pinecrest
68.
10
Ziontavius Durogene
7.08a
Smithfield-Selma
69.
12
Shalique Palmer
7.08a
Rocky River
70.
10
Malik Addo
7.09a
Olympic
71.
12
Destin Maxwell
7.09a
Southern Durham
72.
12
Tyler Wallace
7.13a
Union Pines
73.
-
Derrick Alston
7.16a
Garner Senior
74.
10
Damon Green
7.16a
DeMatha Catholic
75.
12
Tommy Clark
7.17a
Croatan
76.
-
Adriana Brantley
7.18a
E E Smith
77.
12
Elias Crawford
7.18a
Olympic
78.
11
Cameron McNeill
7.18a
E E Smith
79.
12
Colton Murray
7.20a
Leesville Road
80.
11
Justin Carver
7.20a
Franklinton
81.
11
Zeke Shore
7.20a
Sanderson
82.
9
Dmarquil Breazeale
7.21a
Rocky River
83.
12
Jack Stalcup
7.22a
IMG Academy
83.
12
Lucas Mills
7.22a
Jack Britt
85.
9
Gavin Freeman
7.24a
Gray's Creek
86.
11
Jamique Daniel
7.24a
Pine Forest
87.
10
Avion Clarke
7.25a
Seventy-First Senior
88.
10
Christopher Banks
7.25a
Fuquay-Varina
89.
9
Kaleb Hall
7.26a
Panther Creek
90.
James Chenault
7.26a
Unattached
91.
-
Donte Watson
7.27a
Hillside
92.
9
Preston Newell
7.28a
Pine Forest
93.
12
Marquel Evans
7.29a
Cape Fear
94.
12
Deshaune Pervis
7.30a
Southern Durham
95.
11
Taquan Hampton
7.33a
Charles B Aycock
96.
11
Zackary Hunter
7.34a
Terry Sanford
97.
12
Jacob Joyner
7.37a
Franklin Academy
98.
9
Romell McRae
7.40a
Southeast Raleigh
99.
9
Shawn Kirk
7.49a
E E Smith
100.
10
Julius Berritt
7.54a
Cape Fear
101.
9
Timel Smith
7.62a
South View
102.
11
Devon Mitchell
7.93a
Terry Sanford
--
12
Joseph Towns
FS
DeMatha Catholic
--
12
Daeshawn Wilkins
FS
Millbrook
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Quinton Adams
36.19a
Carrboro
2.
12
Tyler Robinson
36.28a
Croatan
3.
11
Josh Polk
36.41a
Hobbton
4.
12
Isaiah Southerland
36.43a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
5.
10
Jaden Sutton
36.51a
Robert B Glenn
6.
12
Jc Smith
36.73a
North Brunswick
7.
10
James Maye
36.76a
Rocky River
8.
11
Vinay Kathard
36.79a
East Chapel Hill
9.
11
Christian Daniels
36.81a
Western Alamance
10.
12
Roman Spencer
36.91a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
11.
R'Lazon Brumfield
36.91a
FINISH
12.
-
joshua moore
36.94a
Havelock
13.
11
Jalen Herring
36.98a
Middle Creek
14.
10
Khaleb McRae
37.01a
Southern Durham
15.
12
Tahj Hall
37.09a
Hillside
16.
12
Ben Laspaluto
37.20a
Panther Creek
17.
12
Nate Clapp
37.21a
Western Alamance
18.
10
Deion Green
37.30a
DeMatha Catholic
19.
12
Rikkoi Brathwaite
37.30a
IMG Academy
20.
10
Roger Jackson
37.32a
Knightdale
21.
12
LaKeith Mobley
37.45a
Rolesville
22.
11
Joshua Cox
37.48a
Seventy-First Senior
23.
11
Dimitri Sinclair
37.52a
Red Springs
24.
12
JT Adams
37.56a
Pinecrest
25.
12
Kye James
37.57a
Knightdale
26.
17-18
Sage Lilly
37.71a
Havelock HEAT
27.
11
Van Gupton
37.79a
Rolesville
28.
11
Naim Muhammad
37.88a
DeMatha Catholic
29.
Austin Bryant
37.92a
JAC
30.
12
Robert Brenneman
37.98a
Croatan
31.
11
Keevon Hines
38.08a
Asheville
31.
-
Kavon Carmon
38.08a
Havelock
33.
11
Terrell Johnson
38.09a
Needham Broughton
34.
9
Justin Wallace
38.15a
DeMatha Catholic
35.
9
Dominique Alexander
38.18a
Millbrook
36.
11
William Mabry
38.23a
Overhills
37.
12
Lutalo Holly
38.25a
Rolesville
38.
12
Marques Perry
38.28a
E E Smith
39.
12
Brian Cross
38.30a
Harnett Central
40.
-
Joshua Fields
38.38a
Greenville Jets
41.
11
Alex Forsythe
38.40a
Union Pines
42.
10
Ziontavius Durogene
38.42a
Smithfield-Selma
43.
10
Chandler Cotton
38.53a
Southern Lee
44.
10
Ikaika Holland
38.57a
Seventy-First Senior
45.
11
Walter Brown
38.63a
Pine Forest
46.
17-18
Mahari Greene
38.74a
Havelock HEAT
47.
11
Malyk Anderson
38.75a
South View
48.
11
Joshua Coleman
38.75a
Heritage
49.
9
Koen Moreno
38.77a
Panther Creek
50.
11
McKinley Lyons
38.79a
Nash Central
51.
11
Michael Elwell
38.86a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
52.
11
Victor Aguirre
38.88a
Hobbton
53.
10
Cory McIntyre
38.90a
Cedar Ridge
54.
12
Stephen Dukes
38.92a
Gray's Creek
55.
17-18
Devon Williams
39.05a
Durham Striders Track
56.
12
Mason MacLauchlin
39.06a
Leesville Road
57.
9
Marqui Lowery
39.07a
Rocky River
58.
-
Robert Walker
39.09a
Pender
59.
12
Chris Tarpey
39.13a
Harnett Central
60.
12
Cameron Barnhill
39.22a
North Brunswick
61.
11
Davion Sebree
39.26a
Millbrook
62.
11
Keion Buckley
39.27a
Jack Britt
63.
12
Alex Worley
39.32a
Pinecrest
64.
11
Elijah Cernoch
39.33a
Panther Creek
65.
10
Jamiah McMillan
39.34a
Southern Guilford
66.
12
Colton Murray
39.36a
Leesville Road
67.
11
Henry Kincaid
39.39a
East Chapel Hill
68.
Corey Johnson Jr
39.40a
Unattached
69.
11
Isaiah Blann
39.44a
Olympic
70.
-
Brandon Gottlieb-Rain
39.51a
Leesville Road
71.
9
Day'Jun Crutcher
39.52a
Gray's Creek
72.
12
Jacob Joyner
39.53a
Franklin Academy
73.
12
Naseem Robinson
39.62a
Southeast Raleigh
74.
11
Preston Vaneman
39.68a
Clayton
75.
12
Gabriel Schiess
39.74a
Cape Fear
76.
12
Dane Palazzo
39.75a
Athens Drive Senior
77.
12
Devon Davidson
39.78a
Asheville
78.
12
Elijah Crawford
39.82a
Olympic
79.
10
Michael O'Leary
39.91a
Athens Drive Senior
80.
11
Nicholas Gorham
39.96a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
81.
10
Michael Fox
39.99a
Southern Lee
82.
9
Romell McRae
40.00a
Southeast Raleigh
83.
11
Kyle Smithee
40.01a
Fuquay-Varina
84.
12
John Johnson
40.17a
East Chapel Hill
85.
11
Bobby McRae
40.22a
Red Springs
86.
9
Devin Lyles
40.24a
Southern Lee
87.
11
Grant Gary
40.27a
Pine Forest
88.
9
Reese Weaver
40.32a
Cedar Ridge
89.
10
Maleek Chapman
40.39a
Westover Senior
90.
9
Dmarquil Breazeale
40.66a
Rocky River
91.
11
Montrell Parker
40.78a
Hobbton
92.
12
Lucas Mills
40.79a
Jack Britt
93.
10
Justin Leaston
41.08a
Millbrook
94.
10
Chad Forbes
41.17a
Southern Durham
95.
12
Oscar Pacheco
41.30a
Hobbton
96.
12
Marcus Starr
41.39a
Westover Senior
97.
12
Keyshawn Haith
41.46a
Southern Guilford
98.
11
Xavier Padida
41.60a
Knightdale
99.
Keith Frasier
41.63a
Unattached
100.
10
Christian Bettencourt
41.80a
Chapel Hill
101.
9
Timel Smith
42.02a
South View
102.
10
Damien Carruthers
42.13a
Pine Forest
103.
10
Nicholas Harris
42.20a
Hillside
104.
12
Deshaune Pervis
42.27a
Southern Durham
105.
12
Decorey Colvin
42.28a
Pender
106.
-
Jamal Spencer
42.31a
South View
107.
9
James Littlejohn
42.41a
Rocky River
108.
10
Adam Levocz
42.48a
Fuquay-Varina
109.
10
Keyshawn Crisp
42.48a
Cedar Ridge
110.
11
Zackary Hunter
42.92a
Terry Sanford
111.
9
Shawn Kirk
43.97a
E E Smith
112.
11
Gunner Harris
44.92a
Trinity
113.
11
Gabriel Josyula
45.62a
IMG Academy
--
11
Jordan Lewis
DNF
Rolesville
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Robinson
1:06.79a
Croatan
2.
11
Vinay Kathard
1:07.33a
East Chapel Hill
3.
11
Michael Quispe
1:08.45a
Croatan
4.
12
Montrel Cooper
1:08.59a
Southern Durham
5.
10
Khaleb McRae
1:08.63a
Southern Durham
6.
12
Blake Humphries
1:09.46a
Athens Drive Senior
7.
12
Shawn Ocasio
1:09.87a
Jack Britt
8.
12
Jairus Page
1:10.08a
Apex
9.
11
Jon Heavner
1:10.09a
Apex
10.
12
Russell Holder
1:10.15a
Smithfield-Selma
11.
Nijel Hunt
1:10.22a
Unattached
12.
10
Teiari Matthews
1:10.52a
Apex
13.
11
Joshua Tiller
1:10.86a
Leesville Road
14.
11
Serapin Kibonge
1:11.09a
Millbrook
15.
10
Dylan Marrotte
1:11.12a
Fuquay-Varina
16.
17-18
Deon Williams
1:11.19a
Durham Striders Track
17.
11
Dylan Brittain
1:11.45a
Freedom
18.
12
Stephen Dukes
1:11.52a
Gray's Creek
19.
12
Eric Beaudette
1:11.74a
Jack Britt
20.
12
Parker Klinck
1:11.95a
Riverside
21.
11
Alex Justice
1:12.08a
North Brunswick
22.
11
Kendall Robinson
1:12.09a
Jack Britt
23.
12
Martrell Mosely
1:12.12a
South View
24.
11
Joseph Bulfer
1:12.26a
Croatan
25.
8
Gavin McNair
1:12.29a
North Brunswick
26.
12
Daniel Hagan
1:12.31a
South View
27.
12
Richard VonRonne
1:12.47a
Pinecrest
28.
11
Mantryll Williams
1:12.70a
South View
29.
12
Kameron Williamson
1:13.09a
Southern Guilford
30.
12
Bilal Mohamad
1:13.23a
Leesville Road
31.
11
Kazelee Johnson
1:13.27a
Nash Central
32.
Wayne Faison
1:13.34a
Unattached
33.
9
Aidan Gallagher
1:13.40a
Apex Friendship
34.
11
Henry Kincaid
1:13.47a
East Chapel Hill
35.
17-18
Brendon Hodge
1:13.51a
Havelock HEAT
36.
10
Benjamin Woodman
1:13.56a
Panther Creek
37.
11
Cori'monte Eatmon
1:13.59a
Olympic
38.
11
Justice Twitty
1:13.70a
Rocky River
39.
17-18
Devon Williams
1:13.72a
Durham Striders Track
40.
12
Marques Perry
1:13.79a
E E Smith
41.
10
Aaron Kirkland
1:13.93a
Olympic
42.
12
John Johnson
1:13.95a
East Chapel Hill
43.
11
Elijah Cernoch
1:13.99a
Panther Creek
44.
9
Xavier Gray
1:14.00a
DeMatha Catholic
45.
11
Jason Whitehead
1:14.23a
Richlands
46.
9
Marqui Lowery
1:14.35a
Rocky River
47.
12
Gabriel Schiess
1:14.36a
Cape Fear
48.
10
Mackay Burke
1:14.57a
Mt Pleasant
49.
12
Tyrell Cozart
1:14.58a
Havelock
50.
11
Isiah Bell
1:14.87a
North Brunswick
51.
10
Maleek Chapman
1:15.01a
Westover Senior
52.
11
Zeke Shore
1:15.12a
Sanderson
53.
12
Justin Sanford
1:15.15a
Knightdale
54.
10
Jamiah McMillan
1:15.21a
Southern Guilford
55.
-
Elijah Jones
1:15.27a
Carrboro
56.
12
Adolphus Cannady
1:15.42a
Knightdale
57.
10
Isaiah Fields
1:15.60a
J. F. Webb
58.
11
Nicholas Gorham
1:15.66a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
59.
9
Marvin Manassa
1:15.74a
DeMatha Catholic
60.
12
Jonathan Wilcox
1:15.80a
Millbrook
61.
12
Mykal Carter
1:15.92a
Garner Senior
62.
12
John Parrish
1:15.93a
Charles B Aycock
63.
11
Isaac Tymann
1:15.96a
Chapel Hill
64.
10
Walker Mabe
1:15.99a
Pinecrest
65.
9
Malachi Singleton
1:16.07a
Clayton
66.
10
Andrew Whitaker
1:16.10a
E E Smith
67.
11
Zachary Woolard
1:16.30a
Cape Fear
68.
11
Jacob Irving
1:16.44a
Millbrook
69.
Nathan Bell
1:16.48a
Unattached
70.
11
Joseph Williams
1:16.71a
Terry Sanford
71.
10
Jonathan Hunter
1:16.74a
Cape Fear
72.
12
Jacob Winkleman
1:17.01a
Terry Sanford
73.
10
Iziah Houston
1:17.04a
Garner Senior
74.
11
Preston Vaneman
1:17.19a
Clayton
75.
11
David Hargitt
1:17.46a
Jack Britt
76.
10
Evan Gray
1:17.51a
DeMatha Catholic
77.
Keith Frasier
1:17.63a
Unattached
78.
Jaden Kelley
1:17.97a
Unattached
79.
10
Austin Beck
1:18.13a
South View
80.
9
Dmarquil Breazeale
1:18.27a
Rocky River
81.
9
James Littlejohn
1:18.28a
Rocky River
82.
9
Phillip Royster
1:18.28a
J. F. Webb
83.
11
Malik Stacey
1:18.82a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
84.
12
Kyle Fawzi
1:19.22a
Panther Creek
85.
12
Elmer Trujillo
1:19.55a
Cedar Ridge
86.
11
Josh Jones
1:19.82a
Knightdale
87.
12
Brandon Roland
1:20.74a
Richlands
88.
12
Jamaal Holmes
1:20.85a
Seventy-First Senior
89.
9
Aikeim Howard
1:21.36a
Hillside
90.
9
Andreeck Aguilar
1:22.13a
Riverside
91.
11
Gabriel Josyula
1:23.06a
IMG Academy
92.
11
Gunner Harris
1:23.15a
Trinity
93.
-
Joshua Davidson
1:23.92a
Knightdale
94.
9
Brandon Porter
1:28.58a
Southern Guilford
95.
11
Quinton Mccree
1:30.29a
Hillside
96.
11
Brian Castro-Cruz
1:31.44a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Patrick Dougherty
2:38.46a
IMG Academy
2.
11
Davis Turner
2:38.96a
Asheville
3.
12
Rontrell Felton
2:40.53a
South View
4.
11
Leslie Boney
2:41.60a
Needham Broughton
5.
12
McKinney Brooks
2:42.04a
Terry Sanford
6.
12
Nick Barefoot
2:44.24a
Leesville Road
7.
10
Christian Alvarez
2:44.53a
Panther Creek
8.
12
Jonathan Timothy
2:45.01a
J H Rose
9.
11
Devin Barnes
2:45.25a
Croatan
10.
Neil Mosca
2:45.87a
Unattached
11.
12
Tucker Cera
2:47.34a
Millbrook
12.
12
Weston Clayton
2:47.36a
Millbrook
13.
11
Ben Kearsley
2:47.47a
Durham School of Arts
14.
10
Nathan McCloskey
2:49.34a
South View
15.
12
Nybrion Jackson
2:50.04a
Southern Durham
16.
11
Silas Buckner
2:50.06a
Chapel Hill
17.
11
Tyler Yandrofski
2:50.91a
Chapel Hill
18.
11
Jonathon Hughes
2:52.43a
Wake Forest Rolesville
19.
11
Kazelee Johnson
2:52.67a
Nash Central
20.
12
Anthony Hall
2:53.09a
Cape Fear
21.
9
Carson Lundin
2:53.11a
Panther Creek
22.
10
Quinn Conrad
2:53.13a
Leesville Road
23.
12
Bilal Mohamad
2:53.24a
Leesville Road
24.
11
Trace Fraley
2:54.35a
Union Pines
25.
10
Zachary Bunner
2:54.97a
Franklin Academy
26.
11
Deshawn Owens
2:55.51a
Charles B Aycock
27.
12
Caleb Silver
2:55.85a
Smithfield-Selma
28.
12
Louise John Bacuyag
2:55.90a
E E Smith
29.
10
Brian Odom
2:55.92a
South View
30.
12
Devin Adas
2:56.19a
Cardinal Gibbons
31.
11
Connor Miles
2:58.42a
Cardinal Gibbons
32.
11
Donavin Smith
2:58.89a
South View
33.
-
Alex Umberg
2:58.90a
Dorman
34.
11
Scott Patterson
2:58.97a
Union Pines
35.
12
Matthew DeGeorge
2:58.98a
Cardinal Gibbons
36.
12
Darius Trusty
2:59.28a
Richlands
37.
9
Alexander McKinley
2:59.28a
Panther Creek
38.
11
Gifted Elting
2:59.31a
Panther Creek
39.
10
Ramon Jimenez
2:59.39a
Smithfield-Selma
40.
12
Sean Silcott
2:59.43a
Hobbton
41.
10
Izaiak Hernandez
2:59.58a
West Johnston
42.
11
Isaiah Smith
2:59.74a
Rocky River
43.
10
Will Bell
2:59.96a
Leesville Road
44.
12
Joey Kreiling
3:01.46a
Durham School of Arts
45.
10
Kai Hart
3:01.51a
Durham School of Arts
46.
10
Julian Clark
3:01.68a
West Johnston
47.
9
Dominic Ximinies
3:01.69a
DeMatha Catholic
48.
10
Carter Bouchard
3:01.88a
Millbrook
49.
11
Jose Castellanos
3:02.04a
Southern Guilford
50.
10
Isaiah Chapman
3:02.67a
Southeast Raleigh
51.
-
Ahmir Davenport
3:02.83a
Hillside
52.
9
Elijah Ikard
3:03.05a
Hillside
53.
11
Gavin Rodriguez
3:03.44a
Rocky River
54.
9
Colton Danks
3:03.59a
Cape Fear
55.
10
Bradley Dalton
3:05.02a
Sanderson
56.
11
Isaiah Walker
3:05.13a
Rolesville
57.
10
Fuad Hassan
3:05.20a
Sanderson
58.
-
Theo Morand
3:05.45a
Dorman
59.
12
Harry Kmiec
3:06.40a
Chapel Hill
60.
10
Noah Willen
3:06.52a
Terry Sanford
61.
10
Abel Maasho
3:07.45a
Research Triangle
62.
-
Ethan Wood
3:07.99a
Millbrook
63.
-
Cooper Metts
3:10.65a
Havelock HEAT
64.
12
Emeilano Roques
3:10.83a
Robert B Glenn
65.
9
Brandon Turpin
3:10.93a
DeMatha Catholic
66.
11
Devin Lewis
3:12.15a
Jack Britt
67.
12
Eli Howell
3:13.41a
Athens Drive Senior
68.
9
Seth Thomas
3:13.54a
Cape Fear
69.
11
Jackson Amigh
3:13.71a
Clayton
70.
-
John Lee
3:14.20a
Dorman
71.
12
Gray Hurley
3:14.64a
Terry Sanford
72.
-
James Mcmillian
3:16.25a
Garner Senior
73.
11
Charles Guarino
3:16.69a
Richlands
74.
12
Jehew Green
3:22.25a
Southern Durham
75.
9
Alejandro Cruz-sandov
3:29.85a
Cape Fear
76.
10
Arthur Harrell
3:40.06a
Hillside
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Stuart Holmes
4:29.41a
Needham Broughton
2.
12
Tucker Cera
4:31.49a
Millbrook
3.
11
Ryan Brown
4:32.24a
Needham Broughton
4.
12
Kyle Fawzi
4:32.54a
Panther Creek
5.
11
Colin Alexander
4:33.53a
Pinecrest
6.
11
Laderique McNeill
4:33.59a
Harnett Central
7.
10
Ben Verchick
4:33.69a
Union Pines
8.
12
Luke Gostling
4:34.86a
Millbrook
9.
12
Matthew Staehle
4:36.25a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
10.
12
Quinton Meyer
4:38.32a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
11.
Colin Baker
4:39.14a
Unattached
12.
11
Camden Carmichael
4:41.40a
Middle Creek
13.
12
Chance Goodman
4:42.60a
South View
14.
12
Casey Thompson
4:43.15a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
15.
12
Caleb Silver
4:43.34a
Smithfield-Selma
16.
Neil Mosca
4:43.49a
Unattached
17.
11
Jacob Wells
4:43.73a
Needham Broughton
18.
-
Ares Epps
4:44.53a
Green Hope
19.
12
Devon Williams
4:46.37a
South View
20.
11
Ben Kearsley
4:46.87a
Durham School of Arts
21.
11
John Autry
4:47.87a
Wake Forest Rolesville
22.
9
Tim Haughton
4:48.67a
Apex Friendship
23.
-
Phillip Quillen
4:49.13a
Dorman
24.
10
Micheal Rooney
4:49.95a
Needham Broughton
25.
11
Joseph McPherson
4:51.03a
Eastern Alamance
26.
12
Joseph Graden
4:52.10a
Chapel Hill
27.
10
Julian Clark
4:52.24a
West Johnston
28.
12
Jordan Anneheim
4:53.06a
South View
29.
11
Ryan Combs
4:54.17a
Chapel Hill
30.
10
Jamie Rodriguez
4:54.46a
Croatan
31.
10
Ethan Frey
4:55.06a
Clayton
32.
12
Isaiah McGilvary
4:56.36a
Seventy-First Senior
33.
11
Brian Richardson
4:57.48a
Chapel Hill
34.
12
Anthony Hall
4:57.55a
Cape Fear
35.
9
Aj Williams
4:57.61a
Pinecrest
36.
9
Brandon Garcia
4:58.28a
Cedar Ridge
37.
12
Drake Schwehm
4:58.48a
Panther Creek
38.
9
Liam Peeples
4:58.66a
Cardinal Gibbons
39.
10
Joey Bream
4:58.86a
Panther Creek
40.
11
Jose Castellanos
4:59.06a
Southern Guilford
41.
9
Mac Jacobs
4:59.72a
Leesville Road
42.
11
Suhail Seidi
5:00.27a
South View
43.
11
Renzo Cieza
5:00.39a
James B Hunt
44.
9
John Monroe
5:00.60a
Panther Creek
45.
-
Sam Markoff
5:01.08a
St Davids
46.
11
Alec Atterberry
5:02.04a
Apex
47.
11
Baretta Exley
5:02.20a
Franklinton
48.
9
Jamal Mohamad
5:02.28a
Leesville Road
49.
10
Zabdiel Dinarte
5:02.30a
Eastern Alamance
50.
9
Ayden Mosler
5:02.36a
Millbrook
51.
9
Devin Smith
5:03.06a
DeMatha Catholic
52.
9
Zeno Scotti
5:03.30a
Chapel Hill
53.
-
Jackson Reid
5:03.91a
Dorman
54.
10
Izaiak Hernandez
5:04.16a
West Johnston
55.
10
Carter Bouchard
5:04.42a
Millbrook
56.
11
Matthew Falcinelli
5:04.64a
Leesville Road
57.
11
Taylor Puckett
5:05.85a
Sanderson
58.
11
Nate Sanborn
5:08.59a
Pinecrest
59.
10
Brendon Hodge
5:09.39a
Havelock
60.
-
Joey Monroe
5:09.69a
Dorman
61.
10
Rory Legg-Bell
5:09.91a
Cedar Ridge
62.
9
Colby Crenshaw
5:09.96a
Leesville Road
63.
11
Michael Burich
5:10.12a
Jack Britt
64.
10
Jonathan Piccillo
5:11.21a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
65.
12
Edward Genao
5:11.59a
Seventy-First Senior
66.
Eduardo Castallanos
5:14.65a
Unattached
67.
9
Taylor Healy
5:15.34a
Riverside
68.
11
Jack Ridge
5:16.16a
Sanderson
69.
12
Louise John Bacuyag
5:16.22a
E E Smith
70.
-
Ashton Olmstead
5:17.14a
Garner Senior
71.
9
Christopher Crane
5:18.19a
IMG Academy
72.
10
John Mayle
5:18.87a
Eastern Alamance
73.
10
Xavier Mclamb
5:19.22a
Hobbton
74.
9
Zach Clemmons
5:19.69a
Southern Alamance
75.
10
Jacob Shields
5:20.69a
Mt Pleasant
76.
-
Christian Whiteside
5:20.70a
E E Smith
77.
Tyrell Cozart
5:21.11a
Havelock HEAT
78.
9
Michael Guilmette
5:22.19a
Riverside
79.
12
Thomas Stead
5:23.22a
Garner Senior
80.
-
Matthew Marting
5:23.86a
St Davids
81.
-
Alex Nechyba
5:24.91a
St Davids
82.
-
John Ahalt
5:25.53a
DeMatha Catholic
83.
9
Seth Thomas
5:28.72a
Cape Fear
84.
-
Cooper Metts
5:28.73a
Havelock
85.
9
Juan Alvarado
5:29.75a
Cape Fear
86.
9
Zachary Martin
5:30.03a
Southeast Raleigh
87.
11
Noah Snell
5:30.35a
IMG Academy
88.
12
Alex Gerondelis
5:45.15a
Riverside
89.
12
Jason Muthiani
5:45.47a
Southeast Raleigh
90.
-
Jason Toscano-Camelo
5:45.68a
Southeast Raleigh
91.
11
Aidan Halpin
5:47.72a
Durham School of Arts
92.
9
Cameron Roberts
5:49.90a
Southern Guilford
93.
-
Luke Ursery
5:51.97a
Southern Alamance
94.
12
Camden Miller
5:53.75a
Southern Alamance
95.
9
Alejandro Cruz-sandov
5:54.06a
Cape Fear
--
11
David Cart
DNF
Apex
--
11
Jace Larsen
DQ
Sanderson
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Haven Honeycutt
9:42.70a
Asheville
2.
11
Laderique McNeill
9:45.16a
Harnett Central
3.
Colin Baker
9:56.05a
Unattached
4.
12
Caleb Petty
10:00.96a
Leesville Road
5.
12
Patrick Dougherty
10:10.15a
IMG Academy
6.
11
Nat Romaine
10:12.07a
Chapel Hill
7.
10
Jacob Meredith-Andrews
10:12.65a
Chapel Hill
8.
11
Ian Hixson
10:15.73a
Leesville Road
9.
10
James Clabo
10:16.20a
Chapel Hill
10.
12
Devon Pratt
10:17.75a
Terry Sanford
11.
10
Jamie Rodriguez
10:18.80a
Croatan
12.
11
Ryan Bennison
10:20.00a
Millbrook
13.
9
Nick Scudder
10:22.70a
Millbrook
14.
11
Jarred Komyati
10:26.07a
Panther Creek
15.
12
McKinney Brooks
10:27.91a
Terry Sanford
16.
11
Joseph McPherson
10:28.96a
Eastern Alamance
17.
9
Andrew Macemore
10:32.31a
Leesville Road
18.
11
Andy Bennison
10:38.02a
Millbrook
19.
10
Jason Dadolf
10:38.96a
Chapel Hill
20.
11
Taylor Puckett
10:42.34a
Sanderson
21.
9
Andrew Monroe
10:45.65a
Panther Creek
22.
11
Kieran Bailey
10:50.54a
Millbrook
23.
10
Zabdiel Dinarte
10:51.77a
Eastern Alamance
24.
-
Daniel McAdams
10:51.89a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
25.
12
Thomas Armacost
10:53.38a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
26.
10
Hunter Johnson
10:59.94a
Panther Creek
27.
10
Xavier Mclamb
11:20.68a
Hobbton
28.
9
Noah Franklin
11:22.10a
Sanderson
29.
12
Jaime Torres
11:24.12a
South View
30.
11
Justin Olivas
11:29.83a
South View
31.
11
Caleb Jackson
11:32.60a
South View
32.
9
Christopher Crane
11:34.95a
IMG Academy
33.
10
Hayden Leonard
11:38.12a
Mt Pleasant
34.
10
Dominant Elting
11:41.29a
Panther Creek
35.
9
Juan Alvarado
11:42.36a
Cape Fear
36.
10
Noah Willen
12:01.00a
Terry Sanford
37.
10
Kaleb Cook
12:04.75a
Mt Pleasant
38.
11
Perciaccante Andrew
12:08.95a
Sanderson
39.
9
Jonathan Piland
12:21.78a
Cape Fear
40.
12
Gray Hurley
13:31.88a
Terry Sanford
41.
10
Michael Fader
13:54.36a
Durham School of Arts
--
11
Noah Snell
DNF
IMG Academy
--
11
Devin Barnes
DNF
Croatan
--
10
Jacob Jones
DNF
South View
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jayhlen Washington
7.36a
North Brunswick
2.
Enoch Cheung
7.66a
Unattached
3.
12
Jathan Deberry
7.82a
North Brunswick
4.
12
Marcus Mcdonald
7.94a
Southern Durham
5.
Cortez Jenkins
8.09a
Unattached
6.
11
Ralph Vieux
8.14a
Garner Senior
7.
10
Quintavious Workman
8.15a
Panther Creek
8.
10
Terrance Pinnix
8.38a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jayhlen Washington
7.55a
North Brunswick
2.
Enoch Cheung
7.82a
Unattached
3.
12
Marcus Mcdonald
7.94a
Southern Durham
4.
Cortez Jenkins
8.06a
Unattached
5.
10
Quintavious Workman
8.17a
Panther Creek
6.
12
Jathan Deberry
8.26a
North Brunswick
7.
11
Ralph Vieux
8.28a
Garner Senior
8.
10
Terrance Pinnix
8.31a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
9.
10
Kyle Lind
8.38a
Olympic
10.
10
Jakobe Bussey
8.46a
William G. Enloe
11.
12
Jaden King
8.63a
Middle Creek
12.
10
Pea Ehso Wah
8.74a
Cedar Ridge
13.
11
Jordan Nash
8.76a
Overhills
14.
12
Alex Worley
8.86a
Pinecrest
15.
10
Benjamin Buie
8.88a
Southern Lee
16.
Keith Frasier
8.99a
Unattached
17.
10
Justin Leaston
9.00a
Millbrook
18.
12
Micah Castillo
9.05a
Charles B Aycock
19.
12
Jordan Jansen
9.10a
Seventy-First Senior
20.
10
Keontai Taylor
9.13a
Charles B Aycock
21.
Evan Welch
9.41a
Unattached
22.
9
Omar Toumbou
9.49a
DeMatha Catholic
23.
10
Jonathan Hunter
9.50a
Cape Fear
24.
11
Jordan Younger
9.82a
Overhills
25.
12
Christian Moss
9.93a
J. F. Webb
26.
10
Tyquez Royal
9.96a
South View
27.
11
Cameron McNeill
9.98a
E E Smith
28.
11
Dontae Simpson
9.99a
Asheville
29.
10
Cooper Lamb
10.07a
Cedar Ridge
30.
9
Wesley Matthews
10.21a
DeMatha Catholic
31.
9
Devin Lyles
10.36a
Southern Lee
32.
12
Zion Dennis
10.46a
Southern Lee
33.
-
Azion Mcdonald
11.08a
Hillside
--
12
Rowdell Robinson
FS
Pine Forest
--
11
Myles Speller
FS
Charles E Jordan Sen...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Damon Green
Deion Green
Nicholas Wilson
Naim Muhammad
1:32.34a
DeMatha Catholic
2.
Jc Smith
Shaquan Graham
Jayhlen Washington
Cameron Barnhill
1:32.46a
North Brunswick
3.
Jordan Lewis
Lutalo Holly
LaKeith Mobley
Van Gupton
1:33.87a
Rolesville
4.
-
Tommy Clark
Tyler Robinson
Michael Quispe
Robert Brenneman
1:34.46a
Croatan
5.
Andre Freeman
Prince Ugorji
Daeshawn Wilkins
Dominique Alexander
1:35.31a
Millbrook
6.
Isaiah Southerland
Myles Speller
Roman Spencer
Nicholas Gorham
1:35.56a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
7.
Kenneth Cotton
Benjamin Buie
Chandler Cotton
james mcCurry
1:35.67a
Southern Lee
8.
Nijee Brown
Corey Spell
Michael Bizzell
Tahj Hall
1:35.71a
Hillside
9.
Relay Team
1:36.48a
Seventy-First Senior
10.
Dmarquil Breazeale
Marqui Lowery
James Maye
Shalique Palmer
1:37.75a
Rocky River
11.
Jamari Forde-Gordon
Matthew Fuchs
Lavante Hammond
William Mabry
1:37.97a
Overhills
12.
Xavier Padida
Kye James
Roger Jackson
Adolphus Cannady
1:38.04a
Knightdale
13.
Malik Addo
Isaiah Blann
Kyle Lind
Davion Tate
1:38.56a
Olympic
14.
Darien Adams
Brendan Knopf
Hashim Lundy
Ralph Vieux
1:38.59a
Garner Senior
15.
Elijah Cernoch
Kaleb Hall
Ben Laspaluto
Quintavious Workman
1:38.81a
Panther Creek
16.
Keyshawn Haith
Matthew Hedrick
Johnny Porter
Jamiah McMillan
1:39.56a
Southern Guilford
17.
Keion Buckley
Lakito Byaum II
DeAngelo Davis
Keshon Goodman
1:39.92a
Jack Britt
18.
Caleb Dean
Kamari Trotz
Justin Wallace
Joseph Towns
1:40.05a
DeMatha Catholic
19.
Justin Carver
Steve Green
Dalquan Scott
Cameron Taylor
1:40.22a
Franklinton
20.
Relay Team
1:40.38a
Red Springs
21.
Dylan Blankenship
Jacob Hickerson
Eh Hser Htaw
Ben Campbell
1:43.58a
Chapel Hill
22.
Zachary Woolard
Jonathan Hunter
Gabriel Schiess
Marquel Evans
1:43.60a
Cape Fear
23.
Aaron Lundy
Josef Mello
Maleek Chapman
Marcus Starr
1:47.20a
Westover Senior
24.
Brandon Roland
Dylan Boutell
Charles Guarino
Nathan Jilton
1:53.03a
Richlands
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tyler Robinson
Robert Brenneman
Joseph Bulfer
Michael Quispe
3:28.58a
Croatan
2.
Rontrell Felton
Davonte Mize
Jaquan Span
Gary Ayres
3:33.21a
South View
3.
Keenan Hines
Kodi Coddington
Davis Turner
Santez Booze
3:35.02a
Asheville
4.
Benjamin Buie
james mcCurry
Zion Dennis
Kenneth Cotton
3:39.39a
Southern Lee
5.
Martrell Mosely
Daniel Hagan
Malyk Anderson
Austin Beck
3:39.50a
South View
6.
Montrel Cooper
Nybrion Jackson
Marcus Mcdonald
Khaleb McRae
3:39.51a
Southern Durham
7.
Deion Green
Martrell Nosley
Justin Wallace
Naim Muhammad
3:41.50a
DeMatha Catholic
8.
Relay Team
3:43.44a
Pinecrest
9.
Eric Beaudette
Keshon Goodman
Shawn Ocasio
Lakito Byaum II
3:43.98a
Jack Britt
10.
Relay Team
3:44.38a
Leesville Road
11.
Relay Team
3:46.05a
E E Smith
12.
Gifted Elting
Benjamin Woodman
Christian Alvarez
Jarred Komyati
3:46.30a
Panther Creek
13.
Mahliqe Andrews
Julian Martin
Kameron Williamson
Montavious Robinson
3:48.27a
Southern Guilford
14.
Baretta Exley
Ryan Fritz
Justin Carver
Dalquan Scott
3:48.49a
Franklinton
15.
Eh Hser Htaw
Joseph Graden
Christian Bettencourt
Dylan Blankenship
3:51.38a
Chapel Hill
16.
Dylan Hopkins
Chase Freeman
Bryan Hernandez
William Mabry
3:51.91a
Overhills
17.
Marvin Manassa
Winston Groves
Caleb Dean
Evan Gray
3:51.95a
DeMatha Catholic
18.
Victor Aguirre
Montrell Parker
Oscar Pacheco
Sean Silcott
3:53.67a
Hobbton
19.
Damian Sharkey
Nathan Jilton
Darius Trusty
Jason Whitehead
3:55.74a
Richlands
20.
Isaiah Chapman
Romell McRae
Zachary Martin
Jason Toscano Camero
4:15.66a
Southeast Raleigh
--
Day'Jun Crutcher
Demetrius Black
Lonnie Thompson
Stephen Dukes
DNF
Gray's Creek
--
Relay Team
DQ
Terry Sanford
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Teiari Matthews
Alec Atterberry
Ryan Cunningham
Wesley Provost
8:28.99a
Apex
2.
Devin Barnes
Joseph Bulfer
Michael Quispe
Jamie Rodriguez
8:34.03a
Croatan
3.
Harrison Karlok
Gavin Kinkead
Jaden Morrow
Jevon Neal
8:42.20a
Holly Springs
4.
Eric Beaudette
Lakito Byaum II
David Hargitt
Shawn Ocasio
8:46.61a
Jack Britt
5.
Silas Buckner
Ben Campbell
Tyler Yandrofski
Joseph Graden
8:47.25a
Chapel Hill
6.
Nathan McCloskey
Brian Odom
Donavin Smith
Mantryll Williams
8:50.35a
South View
7.
Trace Fraley
Scott Patterson
Dalton Tomeski
Ben Verchick
8:58.33a
Union Pines
8.
John Autry
Jonathon Hughes
Benjamin Hayes
John Hobson
9:03.54a
Wake Forest Rolesville
9.
Joey Bream
Carson Lundin
Alexander McKinley
Drake Schwehm
9:06.10a
Panther Creek
10.
Bradley Dalton
Fuad Hassan
Jace Larsen
Zeke Shore
9:07.63a
Sanderson
11.
Relay Team
9:08.11a
South View
12.
Ethan Boyd
Mbiyu Koinange
Stephen Strong
Isaiah Walker
9:09.77a
Rolesville
13.
Deshawn Owens
Davis Carroll
Jonathan Bowers
John Parrish
9:16.71a
Charles B Aycock
14.
Xavier Gray
Dominic Ximinies
Adisa Buchanan Jr
Brandon Dula
9:18.00a
DeMatha Catholic
15.
Damian Sharkey
Darius Trusty
Jason Whitehead
Nathan Jilton
9:19.81a
Richlands
16.
Ben Kearsley
Aidan Halpin
Kai Hart
Joey Kreiling
9:22.82a
Durham School of Arts
17.
Relay Team
9:23.52a
Cavalier Running Club
18.
Hayden Leonard
Kaleb Cook
Jacob Shields
Mackay Burke
9:23.89a
Mt Pleasant
19.
Baretta Exley
Ryan Fritz
Corbin Rednour
Dalquan Scott
9:30.25a
Franklinton
20.
Tucker Cera
Weston Clayton
Luke Gostling
Kerrington Keyes
9:32.84a
Millbrook
21.
David Kertai
Owen Rogers
William McClure
Caleb Lea
9:51.50a
Chapel Hill
22.
Isaiah Chapman
Zachary Martin
Jason Muthiani
Jason Toscano Camero
9:52.40a
Southeast Raleigh
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Wilkerson
58-11.75
Southern Guilford
2.
12
Trevor Holt
50-04.50
Charles B Aycock
3.
11
Jaylen Spellman
50-01.00
South View
4.
11
Josh Faison
48-00.00
Smithfield-Selma
5.
12
Chianti Ghee
47-02.50
Pine Forest
6.
11
Steven Denzer
43-11.75
South View
7.
11
Devon Whitehead
43-02.00
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
8.
12
Jaylen Laws
43-01.00
Hillside
9.
11
Kaleb Carroll-Smith
42-05.00
Southern Lee
10.
10
Carl Douglas
42-03.00
South View
11.
11
Franklin Mark
41-01.00
Southern Guilford
12.
11
Michael Matthews
40-08.25
Jack Britt
13.
12
Solomon Mcdonald
40-07.25
Union Pines
14.
11
Austin Fontaine
40-06.50
DeMatha Catholic
15.
10
Michael Smith
39-11.00
Franklinton
16.
-
Nick Williams
39-00.50
Millbrook
17.
12
Myron L Hunter
38-06.00
Fuquay-Varina
18.
10
Jaheim Robbins
37-03.50
North Brunswick
19.
10
Donnie Davis
37-02.00
Hobbton
20.
-
Jose Martinez
37-00.00
Millbrook
21.
12
Robert Haggerty
36-02.00
Leesville Road
22.
10
Abel Addison
34-03.25
E E Smith
23.
-
Isaiah Gulley
33-11.00
Hillside
24.
12
Alex Constant
33-04.00
Trinity
25.
12
Kenneth Edwards
31-07.00
Panther Creek
26.
9
Matthew Swepson
30-10.00
Research Triangle
27.
12
Dawid Maj
30-08.00
Trinity
28.
11
Benjamin Greyber
28-07.75
Durham School of Arts
29.
11
Charlie Klappenbach
28-05.75
Research Triangle
30.
10
Jordan Outen
26-11.00
Rocky River
31.
10
Nicholas Grissom
25-11.00
Trinity
32.
12
Drew Whiteside
24-01.75
E E Smith
33.
10
Zaire Stevons
21-00.25
Durham School of Arts
34.
9
Jacob Dahman
19-08.75
Jack Britt
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samuel Helms
6-03.00
Terry Sanford
2.
12
Justin Smalls
6-03.00
Panther Creek
3.
11
Dylan Blankenship
6-02.00
Chapel Hill
4.
12
Khadeavis Snead
6-02.00
Athens Drive Senior
5.
12
Marvin Jones
6-02.00
Cedar Ridge
6.
11
Demo Paulk
6-00.00
Asheville
7.
12
Jathan Deberry
6-00.00
North Brunswick
8.
11
Ethan Thurston
5-10.00
Union Pines
9.
12
Justin Hayes
5-08.00
Seventy-First Senior
--
10
Omar McBride
NH
Apex Friendship
--
11
Tucker Evans
NH
Asheville
--
11
Dylan Hopkins
NH
Overhills
--
11
Montavious Robinson
NH
Southern Guilford
--
9
Jieem Bullock
NH
North Brunswick
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trevor Justice
13-00.00
Charles E Jordan Sen...
2.
12
Caleb Wright
12-06.00
Charles E Jordan Sen...
2.
10
Jacob Hickerson
12-06.00
Chapel Hill
3.
12
Jakub Sciora
11-06.00
Eastern Alamance
3.
12
Alex Smith
11-06.00
Sanderson
4.
12
Keith Fetzner
11-06.00
Sanderson
5.
Tommy Keech
11-00.00
Unattached
5.
10
Jonathan Beck
11-00.00
Leesville Road
6.
11
Quante Downing
10-06.00
Nash Central
7.
11
James Cammilleri III
10-06.00
Southern Lee
8.
11
Peter Wienold
10-06.00
Sanderson
8.
10
Ben Blackburn
10-06.00
Leesville Road
--
9
Ben Oh
NH
Panther Creek
--
9
Carston Bethers
NH
Panther Creek
--
9
Michael Wineans
NH
Panther Creek
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jayhlen Washington
24-07.50
North Brunswick
2.
12
Jc Smith
22-08.00
North Brunswick
3.
-
Eric Haddock
21-10.00
Southeast Raleigh
4.
R'Lazon Brumfield
21-06.50
FINISH
5.
12
Marcus Mcdonald
20-11.00
Southern Durham
6.
12
Lutalo Holly
20-09.25
Rolesville
7.
11
Van Gupton
20-09.00
Rolesville
8.
12
Ben Laspaluto
20-08.00
Panther Creek
9.
12
Justin Smalls
20-07.50
Panther Creek
10.
12
Nate Clapp
20-07.25
Western Alamance
10.
12
Bahir Ham
20-07.25
Olympic
12.
12
Justin Hayes
20-07.00
Seventy-First Senior
13.
9
Jieem Bullock
20-06.50
North Brunswick
13.
12
Lance Jemison
20-06.50
Seventy-First Senior
15.
12
Jaron Williams
20-04.50
Needham Broughton
16.
11
Jamari Forde-Gordon
20-04.00
Overhills
16.
12
Brandon Chapman
20-04.00
James B Hunt
18.
-
Quinton Adams
20-02.25
Carrboro
19.
11
Jq Michaux
20-02.00
Freedom
20.
12
Brian Cross
19-09.50
Harnett Central
21.
12
Derek Gibbs
19-09.00
Southern Durham
22.
10
Pea Ehso Wah
19-08.50
Cedar Ridge
23.
11
Darien Adams
19-08.00
Garner Senior
24.
12
Roman Spencer
19-07.50
Charles E Jordan Sen...
25.
10
Collius Ray
19-06.00
Middle Creek
25.
11
Isaiah Foster
19-06.00
Wake Forest Rolesville
27.
11
Kendell Thomas
19-02.50
Knightdale
27.
11
Tyler Burns
19-02.50
James B Hunt
29.
10
Brendon Hodge
19-01.00
Havelock
30.
12
Naseem Robinson
19-00.50
Southeast Raleigh
31.
11
Clarence Griffin
19-00.00
Asheville
31.
11
Jordan Mitchell
19-00.00
Middle Creek
33.
11
Melvin Spann
18-11.25
DeMatha Catholic
34.
12
Shalique Palmer
18-10.50
Rocky River
35.
12
Elias Crawford
18-09.25
Olympic
36.
12
Michael Bizzell
18-07.50
Hillside
37.
10
Christopher Alexander
18-07.00
Rocky River
38.
10
DeMarcco Hellams
18-05.50
DeMatha Catholic
39.
12
Destin Maxwell
18-02.00
Southern Durham
40.
11
Keion Buckley
17-11.50
Jack Britt
41.
11
Saalim Mixon
17-11.00
Olympic
42.
10
Jaelyn Blanc
17-06.00
DeMatha Catholic
42.
11
Robert Blackson
17-06.00
Southern Guilford
44.
12
Robert Haggerty
17-03.75
Leesville Road
45.
12
Samuel Helms
17-01.50
Terry Sanford
46.
-
Roman Karoly
16-06.00
Cardinal Gibbons
47.
-
Adriana Brantley
16-02.00
E E Smith
48.
9
Shawn Kirk
15-11.25
E E Smith
49.
12
Jack Stalcup
15-07.00
IMG Academy
50.
11
Ben Haight
13-08.00
Cardinal Gibbons
--
9
Jordan Purvis
FOUL
Southern Durham
--
10
Cameron Summers
FOUL
DeMatha Catholic
--
9
David Kistler
FOUL
Durham School of Arts
--
9
Darrell Adams
FOUL
Charles E Jordan Sen...
--
10
Mark Riegel
FOUL
Cardinal Gibbons
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jayhlen Washington
47-01.00
North Brunswick
2.
10
Christopher Alexander
43-06.50
Rocky River
3.
11
Khalil Scott
43-05.50
Olympic
4.
-
Eric Haddock
43-05.00
Southeast Raleigh
5.
12
Marcus Mcdonald
43-02.00
Southern Durham
6.
10
Collius Ray
43-02.00
Middle Creek
7.
12
Ben Laspaluto
42-10.00
Panther Creek
8.
12
Justin Smalls
42-10.00
Panther Creek
9.
-
Omar Mcbride
42-07.00
Apex
10.
12
Michael Bizzell
42-05.00
Hillside
11.
11
Jordan Mitchell
42-00.50
Middle Creek
12.
12
Derrick Blanks
40-10.00
North Brunswick
13.
12
Derek Gibbs
40-09.00
Southern Durham
14.
11
Clarence Griffin
40-03.00
Asheville
15.
10
Isaiah Chapman
39-04.00
Southeast Raleigh
16.
11
Robert Blackson
39-01.00
Southern Guilford
17.
12
Jathan Deberry
39-00.00
North Brunswick
18.
10
Caleb Dean
38-10.00
DeMatha Catholic
19.
11
Saalim Mixon
38-06.00
Olympic
20.
9
Jordan Purvis
38-05.00
Southern Durham
21.
11
Kaleb Carroll-Smith
38-04.50
Southern Lee
--
10
Zion Johnson
FOUL
Southern Guilford
--
11
Jaden Carver
FOUL
Franklinton
--
11
Montavious Robinson
FOUL
Southern Guilford
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jamila McKoy
7.11a
Hillside
2.
11
Nia Judkins
7.19a
Athens Drive Senior
3.
9
Alysia Johnson
7.21a
Hillside
4.
-
Melicia Monzzon
7.21a
Heritage
5.
11
Alicia Thomas
7.33a
IMG Academy
6.
Angelnique Bryant
7.36a
Unattached
7.
10
Ty-Lisha Kimble
7.41a
Rocky River
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jamila McKoy
7.23a
Hillside
2.
9
Alysia Johnson
7.29a
Hillside
3.
11
Nia Judkins
7.31a
Athens Drive Senior
4.
11
Alicia Thomas
7.33a
IMG Academy
5.
Angelnique Bryant
7.33a
Unattached
6.
-
Melicia Monzzon
7.34a
Heritage
7.
11
Kayla Moore
7.39a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
8.
10
Ty-Lisha Kimble
7.40a
Rocky River
9.
12
Kenyae Majors
7.49a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
10.
Tariney Peppers
7.49a
Unattached
11.
17-18
Jordan Haywood
7.49a
Greenville Jets
12.
12
Tamerah Sebree
7.51a
Cape Fear
13.
12
Jade Jordan
7.51a
Pine Forest
14.
9
Jakiiah Campbell
7.53a
Fuquay-Varina
15.
15-16
Taylor Robinson
7.54a
Greenville Jets
16.
-
Nyesha Patillo
7.55a
Havelock
17.
12
Teonna Bannerman
7.58a
Southeast Raleigh
18.
9
Allysia Farrar
7.58a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
19.
12
T'keyah Macklin
7.63a
Nash Central
20.
10
Theresa Davis
7.63a
Millbrook
21.
12
Asata Imani
7.65a
Durham School of Arts
22.
12
Alexis Iseminger
7.65a
Pine Forest
23.
10
Alyssa Godbey
7.66a
North Brunswick
24.
11
Destiny Smith
7.67a
Apex Friendship
25.
10
Zhane Roberts
7.69a
Rocky River
26.
12
Jackie Oliphant
7.70a
Leesville Road
27.
11
Brianna Swinton
7.70a
Jack Britt
28.
10
Danaja Williams
7.71a
Knightdale
29.
11
Summer Connor
7.72a
Southern Durham
30.
12
Angel Young
7.74a
Leesville Road
31.
10
Brianna Sanders
7.75a
North Brunswick
32.
11
Yahaira Leak
7.78a
Westover Senior
33.
Maya Daniel
7.79a
Unattached
34.
12
Mekenzie Logan
7.80a
Leesville Road
35.
12
Bre'onna Bryant
7.81a
Charles B Aycock
36.
-
Azania Louis
7.81a
Rocky River
37.
9
Ashanti Cobb
7.82a
Asheville
38.
11
Zavia Dickerson
7.82a
Millbrook
39.
-
Kayla Smith
7.84a
Central Cabarrus
40.
11
Maqaila Williams
7.85a
Pine Forest
41.
11
Ldeyah Daniel
7.85a
Southern Durham
42.
10
Jackie Kirk
7.85a
Millbrook
43.
12
Timolisha Swinson
7.86a
Terry Sanford
44.
11
Alion Belvin
7.86a
Asheville
45.
10
Shayla Brown
7.87a
Heritage
45.
11
Shania Crosby
7.87a
Gray's Creek
47.
12
Cyerra Carter
7.89a
Charles B Aycock
48.
11
Mela Person
7.89a
Pine Forest
49.
10
Anne Elise Norris
7.91a
Research Triangle
50.
12
Nzia Hall
7.94a
Southern Durham
51.
15-16
Catherine Demino
7.95a
Greenville Jets
52.
12
Dymia Christopher
7.96a
Durham School of Arts
53.
10
Ashauna McLauchlin
7.97a
Cape Fear
54.
10
Sally Okyere-Badoo
7.99a
Panther Creek
55.
-
Jordyn Davis
8.01a
Southeast Raleigh
56.
11
Trinity White
8.03a
Croatan
57.
11
Harmony Jones
8.03a
Richmond Senior
58.
Jasmine Hope
8.05a
Unattached
59.
12
Prema Narayana
8.06a
Panther Creek
60.
17-18
Taniya Richardson
8.07a
Greenville Jets
61.
11
Arianna Proffitt
8.07a
Asheville
62.
9
Luna Liang-Murphy
8.12a
Chapel Hill
63.
10
Jasmine Richardson
8.15a
South View
64.
11
Cynthia Harris
8.17a
James B Hunt
65.
12
Aurielle Witherspoon
8.18a
South View
66.
11
Talexus Cossey
8.18a
Westover Senior
67.
12
Niera Jennings-Owen
8.20a
Gray's Creek
68.
10
Nyesia Covington
8.21a
Richmond Senior
69.
11
Jasmine Fields
8.22a
Jack Britt
70.
11
Jordyn Singletary
8.23a
Asheville
71.
11
Sumre Freshwater
8.24a
Southern Durham
72.
10
Nailah Davis
8.25a
Cape Fear
73.
12
Ajani Johnson
8.25a
J. F. Webb
74.
15-16
Arlicia Crawford
8.28a
Havelock HEAT
75.
11
Dejah Sullivan
8.28a
Panther Creek
76.
10
Kylee Holt
8.32a
Westover Senior
77.
9
Natalie Hardin
8.32a
Robert B Glenn
78.
10
Andrea Robinson
8.32a
Garner Senior
79.
10
Michelle Delacruz
8.36a
Cape Fear
80.
-
Tonne Abroms
8.36a
Garner Senior
81.
10
Dalaisha Adams
8.37a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
82.
10
Selina Franco
8.43a
Red Springs
83.
9
Jules Casale
8.44a
Robert B Glenn
84.
10
Taylor Bennett
8.44a
Lexington Senior
85.
11
Crystal Frazier
8.45a
Southern Guilford
86.
10
Indya LaBoy
8.57a
Charles B Aycock
87.
10
Emma McLeod
8.57a
Croatan
88.
9
Jordynn Cole
8.65a
Jack Britt
89.
11
Morgan Woodard
8.79a
Robert B Glenn
90.
11
Tykwaisjah Gibson
8.83a
Southern Guilford
91.
11
Hilary Nelson
8.94a
Southern Guilford
92.
9
Jalyn Hall
9.01a
Hillside
93.
10
Ameliya Boston
9.21a
Research Triangle
94.
9
Tahnyjah Greene
9.45a
Southeast Raleigh
95.
-
Khasia Evans
9.55a
Croatan
96.
9
Amaya Tillery
9.70a
Hillside
--
11
Alexis Hill
FS
Knightdale
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jonah Ross
40.16a
Garner Senior
2.
11
Alicia Thomas
40.89a
IMG Academy
3.
12
Nelms Micheala
41.76a
Nash Central
4.
12
Jada Griffin
41.86a
Overhills
5.
11
Keiona Stotts
42.18a
Millbrook
6.
11
Ashlan Bowdry
42.55a
Hillside
7.
Tariney Peppers
42.71a
Unattached
8.
12
Jamila McKoy
42.98a
Hillside
9.
17-18
Jordan Haywood
43.01a
Greenville Jets
10.
9
Allysia Farrar
43.24a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
11.
12
Makiya Spencer
43.27a
Panther Creek
12.
12
Cheyenne Jones
43.37a
Fuquay-Varina
13.
12
Tamerah Sebree
43.38a
Cape Fear
14.
-
Nyesha Patillo
43.51a
Havelock
15.
15-16
Taylor Robinson
43.88a
Greenville Jets
16.
10
Theresa Davis
43.93a
Millbrook
17.
12
Teona Hill
43.94a
Nash Central
18.
12
Simi Gbadegesin
43.97a
Durham School of Arts
19.
-
Destiny Smith
44.03a
Apex
20.
12
Nascha Blue
44.16a
Robert B Glenn
21.
10
Ty-Lisha Kimble
44.19a
Rocky River
22.
12
Angel Young
44.33a
Leesville Road
23.
-
Daviyana Byrd
44.33a
Central Cabarrus
24.
12
Teonna Bannerman
44.44a
Southeast Raleigh
25.
11
Kelsia Moore
44.44a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
26.
11
Shania Crosby
44.51a
Gray's Creek
27.
12
Jayla Grant
44.52a
Heritage
28.
11
Yahaira Leak
44.53a
Westover Senior
29.
12
Jackie Oliphant
44.54a
Leesville Road
30.
12
Khira Harris
44.72a
Hillside
31.
10
Lauren Powell
44.77a
Rocky River
32.
10
Mikayla Boles
44.99a
IMG Academy
33.
9
Shelby Chandler
45.04a
Middle Creek
34.
11
Janessa Faison
45.12a
South View
35.
11
Elizabeth Harris
45.17a
Heritage
36.
11
Zaria Mitchell
45.20a
Pender
37.
9
Amie Jammeh
45.22a
Millbrook
38.
11
Maya Levin
45.26a
East Chapel Hill
39.
12
Ashley Bumpers
45.34a
Franklinton
40.
10
Makayla Harris
45.44a
Lexington Senior
41.
10
Ashauna McLauchlin
45.50a
Cape Fear
42.
11
Anyiah McCrimmon
45.53a
Panther Creek
43.
11
Trinity White
45.54a
Croatan
44.
10
Skylar Wilson
45.59a
Trinity
45.
10
Jirah Sidberry
45.64a
Rocky River
46.
10
Nyah Sidbury
45.66a
Rocky River
47.
11
Trinity Green
45.75a
Jack Britt
48.
11
Harmony Jones
45.78a
Richmond Senior
49.
12
Alivia Abraham
45.82a
IMG Academy
50.
11
Kacey Broadus
45.91a
Clayton
51.
12
Bre'onna Bryant
45.92a
Charles B Aycock
52.
10
Djamila Peterson
45.95a
Pine Forest
53.
11
Lark Taylor
46.02a
Jack Britt
54.
-
Christina Rice
46.13a
Terry Sanford
55.
15-16
Catherine Demino
46.17a
Greenville Jets
56.
10
Raquel Ruiter
46.32a
Chapel Hill
57.
11
Arianna Proffitt
46.38a
Asheville
58.
11
Rachel Bolick
46.54a
Trinity
59.
11
Olivia Pittman
46.58a
Southeast Raleigh
60.
12
Kayla Hayes
46.64a
Seventy-First Senior
61.
11
Jacquelyn Krause
46.67a
Panther Creek
62.
11
Brianna Swinton
46.94a
Jack Britt
63.
11
Janet Thompson
46.96a
Hobbton
64.
11
Jordyn Singletary
46.97a
Asheville
65.
12
Mekenzie Logan
46.99a
Leesville Road
66.
9
Morgan Smalls
47.09a
Panther Creek
67.
9
Jydia Faucette
47.21a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
68.
9
Camryn Lee
47.30a
Millbrook
69.
11
Marabbi Brown
47.34a
Garner Senior
70.
9
Aaliyah Holloway
47.73a
Durham School of Arts
71.
10
Shamya Ashley
47.94a
Cape Fear
72.
10
Brooke Van Heel
47.94a
Clayton
73.
Jasmine Hope
48.03a
Unattached
74.
-
Rebecca Ajala
48.05a
Garner Senior
75.
9
Tionna Wilson
48.26a
South View
76.
11
Autumn Russell
48.28a
Durham School of Arts
77.
9
India Alston
48.35a
Hobbton
78.
12
Sydney Whittington
48.52a
Trinity
79.
11
Morgan Woodard
48.71a
Robert B Glenn
80.
12
Alice Kligerman
48.94a
Cedar Ridge
81.
-
Telicia Russell
49.00a
Terry Sanford
82.
Skylar Holmes
49.19a
Unattached
83.
11
Brianna McGowens
49.28a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
84.
17-18
Taniya Richardson
49.32a
Greenville Jets
85.
12
Niera Jennings-Owen
49.55a
Gray's Creek
86.
12
Briana Holyfield
49.59a
Pender
87.
-
Eva Hart
49.63a
Asheville
88.
-
Kayla Smith
49.67a
Central Cabarrus
89.
11
Jasmine Childs
49.75a
Gray's Creek
90.
10
Odalis Estrada Barcenas
49.88a
Fuquay-Varina
91.
15-16
Alivia Hunter
49.89a
Havelock HEAT
92.
10
Anne Elise Norris
50.09a
Research Triangle
93.
10
Nautia Carter
50.82a
South View
94.
10
Mikayla Thompson
51.20a
Pine Forest
95.
11
Crystal Frazier
51.52a
Southern Guilford
96.
11
Kay Neal II
51.77a
Southern Guilford
97.
9
Allie Coonfare
52.23a
North Brunswick
98.
11
Hilary Nelson
54.70a
Southern Guilford
99.
-
Jinna Cortes
55.69a
Trinity
100.
9
Tahnyjah Greene
56.60a
Southeast Raleigh
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
D'Amani Bryant
1:18.81a
Rocky River
2.
12
Aureilya Harris
1:18.90a
Rocky River
3.
11
Jessica Wright
1:18.92a
Hillside
4.
12
Cheyenne Jones
1:19.00a
Fuquay-Varina
5.
11
Macie Kavanaugh
1:20.48a
Pinecrest
6.
10
Kaleigh Hanson
1:21.30a
Croatan
7.
12
Carisha Leonard
1:21.32a
Nash Central
8.
11
Mariah Atwater
1:21.33a
Rocky River
9.
10
Emmaya Waters
1:21.64a
Hillside
10.
12
Sarah Nicol
1:22.12a
IMG Academy
11.
12
Simi Gbadegesin
1:22.97a
Durham School of Arts
12.
12
Mary Margaret West
1:23.02a
Pinecrest
13.
12
Arianna Purvis
1:23.28a
Rolesville
14.
11
Marissa Blakely
1:23.32a
Central Cabarrus
15.
9
Helen West
1:23.36a
Pinecrest
16.
12
Aleena Cruz
1:23.38a
Knightdale
17.
10
Mikayla Boles
1:23.55a
IMG Academy
18.
10
Naomi Acklin
1:24.34a
Rolesville
19.
11
Brianna Spencer
1:24.74a
Union Pines
20.
10
Emery Bradley
1:25.65a
Pinecrest
21.
11
Czesty Williams
1:25.71a
Heritage
22.
11
Alex Wilkinson
1:25.74a
Apex
23.
11
Aubrey Ebron
1:25.79a
Needham Broughton
24.
12
Lydia Best
1:26.15a
Croatan
25.
11
Janessa Faison
1:26.28a
South View
26.
10
Nyah Sidbury
1:26.53a
Rocky River
27.
11
Katlynn Bradford
1:26.82a
Overhills
28.
11
Rachel Bolick
1:27.56a
Trinity
29.
12
Kiara Pettis
1:27.95a
Olympic
30.
10
Mikayla Massey
1:28.03a
South View
31.
11
Joyceanna Howard
1:28.13a
Hillside
32.
10
Brooke Van Heel
1:28.22a
Clayton
33.
9
Diannah Halim
1:28.75a
Heritage
34.
11
Janet Thompson
1:29.48a
Hobbton
35.
9
India Alston
1:29.55a
Hobbton
36.
10
Ashley Tysiac
1:30.25a
Leesville Road
37.
9
Leah Given
1:30.32a
Franklin Academy
38.
10
Jordyn Wills
1:30.37a
Apex Friendship
39.
12
Bre'onna Bryant
1:30.52a
Charles B Aycock
40.
11
Kacey Broadus
1:31.39a
Clayton
41.
10
Skylar Wilson
1:31.48a
Trinity
42.
12
Sydney Whittington
1:31.50a
Trinity
43.
10
Mya Fisher
1:31.57a
Pender
44.
10
Skyler Foy
1:32.05a
Southeast Raleigh
45.
11
Lydia Connor
1:32.16a
Panther Creek
46.
9
Raven Ferrell
1:32.99a
Jack Britt
47.
11
Tyra Strong
1:33.41a
Richmond Senior
48.
10
Taryn Grapes
1:33.77a
Cape Fear
49.
9
Jamie Cornette
1:33.84a
Cape Fear
50.
Skylar Holmes
1:33.85a
Unattached
51.
10
Claire Johnson
1:34.32a
Panther Creek
52.
15-16
Alivia Hunter
1:38.38a
Havelock HEAT
53.
10
Kya Ross
1:38.67a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
54.
11
Kay Neal II
1:40.28a
Southern Guilford
55.
-
Victoria Abate
1:40.34a
Trinity
56.
11
Jasmine Childs
1:41.53a
Gray's Creek
57.
10
Arlicia Crawford
1:43.71a
Havelock
58.
11
Crystal Frazier
1:43.94a
Southern Guilford
59.
10
Brook Gilbert
1:45.16a
Clayton
60.
11
Hilary Nelson
1:49.91a
Southern Guilford
61.
10
Jayla Jones
1:50.39a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
62.
10
Sincerity Matthews
2:01.02a
E E Smith
--
9
Jonah Ross
FS
Garner Senior
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Timara Chapman
3:11.85a
Leesville Road
2.
10
EJ Fuller
3:11.99a
Needham Broughton
3.
Emily Lane
3:13.72a
Unattached
4.
11
Madi Marvin
3:14.22a
Chapel Hill
5.
12
Maya Celetti
3:15.42a
Millbrook
6.
10
Lindsay Hayden
3:16.54a
Apex
7.
11
Lauren Ammons
3:16.66a
Sanderson
8.
9
Alayna Suitte
3:18.10a
Knightdale
9.
12
Eboni Roberson
3:19.97a
Southeast Raleigh
10.
12
Katie Loughlin
3:20.07a
Middle Creek
11.
10
Maggie Springer
3:21.38a
Chapel Hill
12.
-
Nicole Van Liew
3:21.44a
Apex
13.
9
Megan Marvin
3:21.86a
Chapel Hill
14.
12
Rachel Hill
3:22.67a
Panther Creek
15.
12
Madison Owings
3:23.49a
Apex
16.
12
Noor Hasan
3:23.93a
Leesville Road
17.
11
Sierra Foster
3:24.37a
Panther Creek
18.
11
Kelsey Begley
3:24.81a
Union Pines
19.
10
Faith Kane
3:25.05a
Apex Friendship
20.
10
Maggie Pierce
3:25.55a
Cardinal Gibbons
21.
9
Caroline Foley
3:26.98a
Research Triangle
22.
11
Natalie Mitchell
3:27.00a
Wake Forest Rolesville
23.
11
Emily Ettrich
3:27.17a
Pinecrest
24.
10
Anna Rockett
3:27.41a
Cardinal Gibbons
25.
11
Halie G Ward
3:27.91a
J H Rose
26.
10
Natalie Hickerson
3:28.14a
Chapel Hill
27.
9
Addison Baker
3:29.30a
Panther Creek
28.
11
Michelle Kennedy
3:30.13a
Durham School of Arts
29.
10
Samantha Davis
3:30.18a
Union Pines
30.
9
Danielle Lugo
3:30.52a
Heritage
31.
10
Andrea Lopez
3:30.68a
South View
32.
11
Sierra Moore
3:31.97a
Garner Senior
33.
9
Leah Given
3:32.05a
Franklin Academy
34.
10
Sophia Hirtle
3:33.00a
Pinecrest
35.
12
Hannah Styers
3:33.69a
Franklinton
36.
10
Rebecca Wicklin
3:33.87a
Cardinal Gibbons
37.
10
Maddie Miller
3:34.75a
West Stanly
38.
9
Airel Brown
3:36.48a
Richmond Senior
39.
10
Leah Warnke
3:36.57a
Olympic
40.
-
Nelitza Dominguez
3:36.76a
Garner Senior
41.
-
Isabel Miles
3:37.05a
Dorman
42.
9
Nina Williams
3:37.17a
South View
43.
12
Destiny Stevons
3:37.51a
Durham School of Arts
44.
12
Courtney Goins
3:38.25a
Hillside
45.
9
Kristen Key
3:38.44a
Millbrook
46.
9
Kaia Spero
3:40.35a
Riverside
47.
9
Morgan Jurney
3:40.37a
Millbrook
48.
10
Beth Ketterman
3:42.04a
Cape Fear
49.
10
Taryn Grapes
3:45.82a
Cape Fear
50.
12
Julianna White
3:45.84a
Sanderson
51.
11
Abdel Rahman Ammahtullah
3:46.74a
J H Rose
52.
12
Montana Williams
3:51.63a
Nash Central
53.
12
Aubeney Phillips
3:52.08a
South View
54.
11
Jessica Womble
3:55.30a
Cape Fear
55.
11
Olivia Lannom
3:56.17a
Sanderson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sarah Bodmer
5:12.81a
Unattached
2.
10
Shannon Sefton
5:20.72a
Panther Creek
3.
11
Calli Parlier
5:21.52a
Apex
4.
12
Savannah Jones
5:22.29a
Needham Broughton
5.
10
Erin Spreen
5:22.59a
Wake Forest Rolesville
6.
12
Chandler Bergeron
5:26.16a
IMG Academy
7.
12
Casey Turro
5:29.44a
Wake Forest Rolesville
8.
12
Maeve Gualtieri-Reed
5:30.05a
Chapel Hill
9.
12
Sarah Hajnos
5:30.88a
Apex
10.
12
Lefler McManus
5:31.02a
West Stanly
11.
11
Lauren Ammons
5:31.19a
Sanderson
12.
10
Jade Martin
5:31.37a
Apex Friendship
13.
12
Lauryn Tumey
5:34.73a
Southern Alamance
14.
12
Alexa King
5:35.75a
IMG Academy
15.
11
Halie G Ward
5:37.07a
J H Rose
16.
Ava Lathan
5:37.13a
Unattached
17.
Lia Lathan
5:37.32a
Unattached
18.
Charlotte Waechter
5:38.90a
Unattached
19.
-
Baylie Sisk
5:40.45a
Dorman
20.
11
Lia Greengrass
5:41.35a
Panther Creek
21.
10
Caitlyn Burkett
5:41.39a
Franklin Academy
22.
11
Emmy Trowell
5:41.51a
Needham Broughton
23.
11
Lydia Connor
5:43.25a
Panther Creek
24.
9
Caroline Foley
5:44.08a
Research Triangle
25.
11
Sydney Quate
5:44.88a
Wake Forest Rolesville
26.
-
Claire Younger
5:48.05a
Dorman
27.
9
Emma Lyon
5:48.06a
Needham Broughton
28.
10
Hanna Comeskey
5:48.16a
Leesville Road
29.
9
Melissa Bourne
5:49.92a
Heritage
30.
9
Annika Narbut
5:51.01a
East Chapel Hill
31.
10
Samantha Brooks
5:51.25a
South View
32.
12
Maggie Loughlin
5:52.61a
Middle Creek
33.
12
Elle Holliday
5:54.26a
Middle Creek
34.
10
Mia Hoover
5:55.21a
Chapel Hill
35.
9
Sophia Toti
5:55.44a
Jack Britt
36.
-
Mackenzie Boyd
5:57.46a
Apex
37.
11
Sarah Staehle
5:57.79a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
38.
9
Charlotte Greengrass
5:57.87a
Panther Creek
39.
10
Kodi Payne
5:59.18a
South View
40.
12
Hannah Styers
5:59.36a
Franklinton
41.
9
Audrey Smith
5:59.38a
Cardinal Gibbons
42.
12
Leah Behrends
5:59.90a
Leesville Road
43.
9
Hannah Kaplan
6:00.42a
Millbrook
44.
12
Kylie Hofmeister
6:00.82a
Apex
45.
-
Faith Nelson
6:00.86a
Dorman
46.
10
Carlie Benefield
6:00.93a
South View
47.
-
Lila Peters
6:05.79a
Sanderson
48.
10
Pierson McManus
6:05.90a
West Stanly
49.
11
Madeleine Mount-Cors
6:05.94a
Chapel Hill
50.
10
Maddie Blume
6:06.74a
Sanderson
51.
9
Lauren Clark
6:08.64a
Southeast Raleigh
52.
Suki Bristol
6:08.81a
Unattached
53.
-
Ceara Gannon
6:09.12a
Charles E Jordan Sen...
54.
10
Leah Warnke
6:09.60a
Olympic
55.
10
Melia Eaton
6:09.65a
Mt Pleasant
56.
9
Audrey Ditmore
6:10.99a
Millbrook
57.
Anna Hardymon
6:12.97a
Unattached
58.
10
Hope Hosford
6:13.10a
North Brunswick
59.
9
Dalia Hasan
6:13.36a
Leesville Road
60.
10
Beth Ketterman
6:14.08a
Cape Fear
61.
12
Joia Hervey
6:14.82a
South View
62.
10
Brooklyn Doorey
6:15.32a
Pinecrest
63.
11
Audrey Tannous-Taylor
6:16.36a
Durham School of Arts
64.
9
Yuri Brown
6:18.33a
Southern Guilford
65.
-
Victoria Abate
6:22.55a
Trinity
66.
11
Abdel Rahman Ammahtullah
6:23.24a
J H Rose
67.
9
Chloe Moore
6:23.48a
Southern Alamance
68.
9
Ashley White
6:24.10a
Millbrook
69.
-
Kathleen Burroughs
6:24.43a
Granville Central
70.
-
Erica Burke
6:24.48a
Clayton
71.
-
Grace Amigh
6:24.54a
Clayton
72.
11
Cassidy Lee
6:30.06a
Nash Central
73.
10
Emma Reinhardt
6:30.17a
Union Pines
74.
11
Sylvia Hipp
6:30.47a
Pinecrest
75.
-
Frances Gillespie
6:32.18a
Cardinal Gibbons
76.
12
Jymil Licorish
6:33.17a
Jack Britt
77.
-
Samantha Norris
6:38.90a
Millbrook
78.
9
Pritika Bugga
7:13.11a
Research Triangle
79.
12
Taylor Malachowski
7:48.36a
Mt Pleasant
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sarah Bodmer
11:11.24a
Unattached
2.
12
Chandler Bergeron
11:35.10a
IMG Academy
3.
10
Anna Simmons
11:47.77a
Needham Broughton
4.
10
Erin Spreen
11:55.04a
Wake Forest Rolesville
5.
11
Faith Roy
11:56.20a
South View
6.
10
Lilly Crook
11:57.37a
Chapel Hill
7.
12
Alexa King
12:06.09a
IMG Academy
8.
9
Annika Narbut
12:06.91a
East Chapel Hill
9.
12
Casey Turro
12:14.91a
Wake Forest Rolesville
10.
10
Caitlyn Burkett
12:16.79a
Franklin Academy
11.
10
Sarah Barnes
12:33.40a
Union Pines
12.
10
Wilson Schaper
12:34.73a
Union Pines
13.
12
Makayla Lawler
12:45.39a
Overhills
14.
9
Sophia Toti
12:49.48a
Jack Britt
15.
9
Christina Bourne
12:49.62a
Heritage
16.
10
Tyler Bland
12:58.82a
Wake Forest Rolesville
17.
10
Lizzie Mabe
13:00.26a
Chapel Hill
18.
10
Olivia Vrba
13:03.50a
Chapel Hill
19.
10
Bella Cude
13:06.35a
Durham School of Arts
20.
12
Leah Behrends
13:08.68a
Leesville Road
21.
10
Hanna Comeskey
13:12.66a
Leesville Road
22.
12
Michaela Ackerman
13:17.81a
South View
23.
12
Ashley Hinterleiter
13:24.03a
Hobbton
24.
9
Yuri Brown
13:40.35a
Southern Guilford
25.
9
Taylor Stone
13:43.69a
Panther Creek
26.
12
Chloe Kent
13:44.11a
Panther Creek
27.
9
Abbey Connor
14:18.10a
Panther Creek
28.
9
Natalia Barnack
14:18.12a
Panther Creek
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kayla Moore
8.02a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
2.
11
Kelsia Moore
8.46a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
3.
12
Kenyae Majors
8.47a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
4.
12
Nascha Blue
8.64a
Robert B Glenn
5.
12
Alivia Abraham
8.73a
IMG Academy
6.
11
Sara Absten
8.77a
IMG Academy
7.
15-16
Taylor Robinson
8.86a
Greenville Jets
8.
12
Azari'el Wilson
8.89a
Panther Creek
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kayla Moore
8.07a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
2.
15-16
Taylor Robinson
8.55a
Greenville Jets
3.
11
Kelsia Moore
8.56a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
4.
12
Kenyae Majors
8.65a
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
5.
12
Nascha Blue
8.70a
Robert B Glenn
6.
12
Alivia Abraham
8.72a
IMG Academy
7.
12
Azari'el Wilson
8.74a
Panther Creek
8.
11
Sara Absten
8.77a
IMG Academy
9.
11
Alix Still
8.89a
IMG Academy
10.
17-18
Taniya Richardson
8.92a
Greenville Jets
11.
10
Jasmine Richardson
9.03a
South View
12.
9
Angel Bowden
9.04a
Durham School of Arts
13.
11
Zavia Dickerson
9.06a
Millbrook
14.
12
Aurielle Witherspoon
9.06a
South View
15.
12
Kiara Pettis
9.08a
Olympic
16.
17-18
Jordan Haywood
9.27a
Greenville Jets
17.
12
Lydajah Mcleod
9.31a
Rocky River
18.
11
Jordan Gary
9.41a
Southeast Raleigh
19.
11
Bailey McCray
9.44a
Hillside
20.
Abby Thorpe
9.49a
JAC
21.
10
Krystalynn Johnson
9.59a
Hillside
22.
10
Keyana Yeoman
9.67a
North Brunswick
23.
11
Keiona Stotts
9.91a
Millbrook
24.
12
Tonisha Williams
9.91a
Southeast Raleigh
25.
12
Jada Brown
10.01a
Pinecrest
26.
11
Kyra Corcoran
10.27a
Pender
27.
12
Anjel Rowe
10.56a
Pinecrest
28.
10
Mya Parks
10.67a
Jack Britt
29.
11
Karina Goco
10.99a
Chapel Hill
30.
10
Virginia Nadworny
11.02a
Cedar Ridge
31.
15-16
Catherine Demino
11.05a
Greenville Jets
32.
9
May Maung
11.14a
Chapel Hill
33.
10
Geri Messinger
11.32a
Cedar Ridge
34.
Camille Beck
11.36a
Unattached
35.
10
Myka Hedgepeth
11.44a
Nash Central
36.
10
Cierra Gamble
11.52a
Hillside
37.
10
Layla Esposita
11.74a
Croatan
38.
10
Mckenzie Miller
13.38a
Croatan
39.
11
Destiny McKleny
13.85a
Olympic
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Mariah Atwater
D'Amani Bryant
Aureilya Harris
Kenya Livingston
1:46.83a
Rocky River
2.
Alix Still
Sara Absten
Alivia Abraham
Alicia Thomas
1:47.52a
IMG Academy
3.
Myia Spivey
T'keyah Macklin
Teona Hill
Michaela Nelms
1:49.36a
Nash Central
4.
Lydajah Mcleod
Ty-Lisha Kimble
Zhane Roberts
Jirah Sidberry
1:50.13a
Rocky River
5.
Theresa Davis
Zavia Dickerson
Tahlieah Sampson
Keiona Stotts
1:50.62a
Millbrook
6.
Shelby Chandler
Emily Goldsmith
Kiyryn Harris
Kamari Stewart
1:51.51a
Middle Creek
7.
Alexandria Scott
Breze Ervin
Elizabeth Harris
Jayla Grant
1:51.59a
Heritage
8.
Alion Belvin
Ashanti Cobb
Arianna Proffitt
Jordyn Singletary
1:51.89a
Asheville
9.
Princess Appiah
Na'Zyia Evans
Taylor Mitchum
Kiara Pettis
1:51.98a
Olympic
10.
-
Keava Carlton
Serenity Davis
Makayla Harris
Hevan Sparks
1:53.99a
Lexington Senior
11.
Aleyah Peele
Kimeesha Whitlock
Mela Person
Maqaila Williams
1:54.00a
Pine Forest
12.
Relay Team
1:54.27a
Pinecrest
13.
Angel Bowden
Blamo Snoh
Autumn Russell
Asata Imani
1:54.66a
Durham School of Arts
14.
Alexis Hill
Cameryn Hunter
Aleena Cruz
Danaja Williams
1:54.71a
Knightdale
15.
Prema Narayana
Sally Okyere-Badoo
Morgan Smalls
Dejah Sullivan
1:55.12a
Panther Creek
16.
Ashauna McLauchlin
Katrina Concepcion
Shamya Ashley
Tamerah Sebree
1:55.14a
Cape Fear
17.
Chardonei Sutton
Cindy Onokalah
Andrea Robinson
Jonah Ross
1:55.35a
Garner Senior
18.
Natalie Hardin
Kamaya Dubose
Ivonne Valverde
Nascha Blue
1:55.76a
Robert B Glenn
19.
Jada Hurt
Maya Levin
Claire Pedersen
Sivi Kizinga
1:56.62a
East Chapel Hill
20.
Ebony Douglas
Brooke Van Heel
Maya Kelly
Kacey Broadus
1:57.50a
Clayton
21.
Trinity Green
Alexis Harris
Brianna Swinton
Lark Taylor
1:57.82a
Jack Britt
22.
Ashley Bumpers
Zoe Hall-Wray
Lia Harris
Mykiah Mcmullins
1:57.97a
Franklinton
23.
Summer Connor
Ldeyah Daniel
Sumre Freshwater
Nzia Hall
1:57.98a
Southern Durham
24.
Relay Team
1:58.41a
Richmond Senior
25.
Kyra Corcoran
Imani Newkirk
Briana Holyfield
Zaria Mitchell
1:59.23a
Pender
26.
Grace Dodge
Karina Goco
Luna Liang-Murphy
Riley Caylor
1:59.87a
Chapel Hill
27.
Emily Fallon
Trinity White
Ki-Ki Klaumann
Mckenzie Keeler
2:01.19a
Croatan
28.
Layla Esposita
Emma McLeod
Mckenzie Miller
Jasmine Reyes
2:13.71a
Croatan
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jessica Wright
Ashlan Bowdry
Emmaya Waters
Alysia Johnson
4:00.33a
Hillside
2.
T'keyah Macklin
Carisha Leonard
Teona Hill
Nelms Micheala
4:10.16a
Nash Central
3.
Macie Kavanaugh
Emery Bradley
Emily Ettrich
Helen West
4:18.83a
Pinecrest
4.
Lydia Best
Maleia Smith
Emely Altman
Kaleigh Hanson
4:20.01a
Croatan
5.
Janessa Faison
Mikayla Massey
Nina Williams
Aurielle Witherspoon
4:20.60a
South View
6.
Relay Team
4:24.21a
Leesville Road
7.
Aleena Cruz
Alayna Suitte
Zaporie Moore
Rebecca Davis
4:24.94a
Knightdale
8.
Arianna Proffitt
Alion Belvin
Jordyn Singletary
Ashanti Cobb
4:25.64a
Asheville
9.
Rachel Hill
Anyiah McCrimmon
Shannon Sefton
Makiya Spencer
4:27.13a
Panther Creek
10.
Raquel Ruiter
Grace Dodge
Catherine Trusky
Karina Goco
4:32.08a
Chapel Hill
11.
Jada Griffin
Emyah Body
Morgan Mason
Katlynn Bradford
4:32.98a
Overhills
12.
Charisma McKoy
Trinity Green
Mya Parks
Alexis Harris
4:35.06a
Jack Britt
13.
Lauren Clark
Olivia Pittman
Skyler Foy
Teonna Bannerman
4:35.46a
Southeast Raleigh
14.
Courtney Drumm
Ashlyn Gipson
Trinity White
Madison Hilburn
4:37.35a
Croatan
15.
-
Makayla Harris
Keava Carlton
Serenity Davis
Hevan Sparks
4:42.93a
Lexington Senior
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lydia Best
Kaleigh Hanson
Maleia Smith
Courtney Drumm
10:23.29a
Croatan
2.
Emmy Duerr
Maggie Pierce
Anna Rockett
Magdalen Lavelle
10:26.87a
Cardinal Gibbons
3.
Sarah Barnes
Kelsey Begley
Wilson Schaper
Brianna Spencer
10:27.32a
Union Pines
4.
Casey Turro
Sydney Quate
Natalie Mitchell
Erin Spreen
10:29.01a
Wake Forest Rolesville
5.
Lauren Copperthwaite
Elle Holliday
Katie Loughlin
Maggie Loughlin
10:29.90a
Middle Creek
6.
Ashlan Bowdry
Courtney Goins
Joyceanna Howard
Emmaya Waters
10:31.60a
Hillside
7.
Alayna Suitte
Zaporie Moore
Rebecca Davis
Aleena Cruz
10:36.85a
Knightdale
8.
Catherine Johnson
Nicole Van Liew
Rae McBride
Faith Kane
10:37.35a
Apex Friendship
9.
Gretchen Bingham
Natalia Hoggan
Caitlyn Morton
Cayleigh Nelson
10:38.58a
Holly Springs
10.
Raven Ferrell
Keala Harris
Charisma McKoy
Sophia Toti
10:39.09a
Jack Britt
11.
Audrey Tannous-Taylor
Bella Cude
Michelle Kennedy
Destiny Stevons
10:49.45a
Durham School of Arts
12.
Caitlyn Burkett
Kianna Cook
Leah Given
Anna Schulz
10:55.21a
Franklin Academy
13.
Melissa Bourne
Kaitlyn Schaffer
Danielle Lugo
Diannah Halim
10:55.21a
Heritage
14.
Megan Parrish
Levlani Joyner
Jessica Cullins
Jasmine Cullins
10:55.77a
Cleveland
15.
Addison Baker
Charlotte Greengrass
Kiley Supina
Leslie Walker
11:08.98a
Panther Creek
16.
Madigan Clossick
Madeleine Mount-Cors
Roxane Bolon
Olivia Vrba
11:19.80a
Chapel Hill
17.
Rachel Black
Lauren Esselborn
Robyn Hamilton
Hannah Styers
11:22.26a
Franklinton
18.
Abby Averette
Julie Averette
Elizabeth Zarzar
Lydia English
11:22.59a
Cedar Ridge
19.
Olivia Lannom
Julianna White
Maddie Blume
Allison Borter
11:24.47a
Sanderson
20.
Ashlyn Gipson
Madison Hilburn
Mckenzie Keeler
Alley Marion
11:41.98a
Croatan
21.
Lauren Clark
Skyler Foy
Toni McLean
Eboni Roberson
11:42.99a
Southeast Raleigh
22.
Kayla Hatley
Aubeney Phillips
Brittany Wonsch
Darling Wonsch
11:48.85a
South View
23.
Montana Williams
Cassidy Lee
Zashayla Santana
Kenoah Evans
12:00.53a
Nash Central
24.
Airel Brown
Brandi Miller
Cameron Hudson
Cassie McFadden
12:06.37a
Richmond Senior
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kayla Beasley
40-00.50
Hillside
2.
12
Mya Roberts
37-00.75
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
3.
-
Mia Terry
36-09.50
J. F. Webb
4.
12
Tanazsa Simpson
35-06.50
Pender
5.
10
Cailen Goodman
34-07.00
North Brunswick
6.
12
Tyonna Askew
33-09.50
North Brunswick
7.
9
Blamo Snoh
33-03.50
Durham School of Arts
8.
12
Trinty Wells
31-11.25
Pinecrest
9.
11
Candace Swepson
31-00.50
Research Triangle
10.
9
Jala Laws
30-10.50
Hillside
11.
10
Taayler Clark
30-09.00
Rolesville
12.
11
Alix Still
30-02.50
IMG Academy
13.
11
Taya McKeithan
29-10.00
Pinecrest
14.
10
Ka'mya Barfield
27-03.75
Fuquay-Varina
15.
12
Sydney Webb
27-02.00
Cedar Ridge
16.
9
Cana Shrock
26-08.75
Nash Central
17.
12
Brandi Miller
26-05.50
Richmond Senior
18.
10
Dalaisha Adams
26-02.75
Charles E Jordan Sen...
19.
9
Madison Webster
25-11.00
Fuquay-Varina
20.
11
Hannah Farmer
25-07.00
Pine Forest
21.
10
Jenoura Wilson
25-03.00
North Brunswick
22.
11
Cathy Altanor
24-07.25
Cape Fear
23.
10
Morgan David
22-00.50
Richmond Senior
24.
12
Aquesha Addison
21-11.50
E E Smith
25.
9
Angelina Nicolosi
21-10.00
Cape Fear
26.
11
Nydaija Arrington
21-01.00
James B Hunt
27.
10
Sarah Taylor
20-04.00
Croatan
28.
12
Nikki Smith
20-03.00
Trinity
29.
11
Gabriella Newell
19-07.00
Pine Forest
30.
9
Taylor Blake
18-09.50
Pender
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenya Livingston
5-08.00
Rocky River
2.
12
Jada Griffin
5-04.00
Overhills
3.
Madison Murray
5-02.00
JAC
4.
9
Angel Bowden
5-02.00
Durham School of Arts
5.
11
Marissa Blakely
5-02.00
Central Cabarrus
6.
9
Morgan Smalls
5-02.00
Panther Creek
7.
12
Cameryn Hunter
5-00.00
Knightdale
7.
11
Kayla Carson
5-00.00
East Chapel Hill
9.
Abby Thorpe
5-00.00
JAC
10.
12
Myia Spivey
5-00.00
Nash Central
10.
10
Brianna Sanders
5-00.00
North Brunswick
12.
12
Lia Harris
4-10.00
Franklinton
13.
12
Katie Nelson
4-10.00
Middle Creek
14.
11
Alani Rouse
4-10.00
Durham School of Arts
15.
12
Lakirah Forney
4-08.00
Pender
16.
11
Brianna McGowens
4-06.00
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
--
12
Emily Doorey
NH
Pinecrest
--
9
Faith Luna
NH
Pender
--
11
Princess Appiah
NH
Olympic
--
10
Dominque Dutch
NH
Pine Forest
--
12
Ajani Revenell-johnson
NH
J. F. Webb
--
9
Kayla Hines
NH
Union Pines
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Midori Kirby
10-06.00
Panther Creek
2.
Madi Rockett
10-00.00
Unattached
3.
11
Gabi Ruiz
9-06.00
Millbrook
4.
9
Susanna Truitt
9-00.00
Panther Creek
5.
11
Roxanne Fortney
8-06.00
Chapel Hill
6.
-
Lucy Dowdle
8-06.00
Apex
--
-
Diana Hill
NH
Charles E Jordan Sen...
--
10
Skyler Noble
NH
East Chapel Hill
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kayla Moore
18-07.00
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
2.
12
Jade Jordan
18-07.00
Pine Forest
3.
12
Kenyae Majors
18-01.50
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
4.
11
Kenya Livingston
17-04.00
Rocky River
5.
11
Kelsia Moore
17-01.50
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
6.
10
Djamila Peterson
16-10.50
Pine Forest
7.
11
Sara Absten
16-07.00
IMG Academy
8.
12
Timolisha Swinson
16-06.00
Terry Sanford
9.
12
Chardonei Sutton
16-04.50
Garner Senior
10.
11
Jordan Gary
16-01.50
Southeast Raleigh
11.
10
Alyssa Godbey
16-01.00
North Brunswick
12.
10
Na'Zyia Evans
15-08.50
Olympic
13.
11
Bailey McCray
15-08.50
Hillside
14.
10
Jirah Sidberry
15-07.50
Rocky River
15.
11
Summer Connor
15-05.00
Southern Durham
16.
9
Jakiiah Campbell
15-04.50
Fuquay-Varina
17.
12
Emily Goldsmith
15-03.50
Middle Creek
18.
12
Alexis Harris
15-01.00
Jack Britt
19.
11
Alani Rouse
15-01.00
Durham School of Arts
20.
12
Lydajah Mcleod
14-11.00
Rocky River
21.
10
Danaja Williams
14-11.00
Knightdale
22.
12
Carisha Leonard
14-09.00
Nash Central
23.
10
Asia Adams
14-08.50
Pinecrest
24.
11
Princess Appiah
14-08.00
Olympic
25.
12
Lakirah Forney
14-06.50
Pender
26.
-
Telicia Russell
14-06.00
Terry Sanford
27.
-
Jordyn Davis
14-05.00
Southeast Raleigh
28.
Megan Murray
14-01.00
JAC
29.
12
Dajah Stallings
14-00.00
Hillside
30.
11
Alexis Hill
13-06.50
Knightdale
31.
9
Aaliyah Holloway
13-06.00
Durham School of Arts
32.
12
Alexis Iseminger
13-04.50
Pine Forest
33.
10
Alivia Hunter
12-07.50
Havelock
34.
9
Mykiah Mcmullins
12-04.00
Franklinton
35.
10
Jada Graham
11-10.00
Pinecrest
36.
9
Ty'nasia Walker
11-01.00
Olympic
--
9
Jydia Faucette
ND
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
--
11
Ldeyah Daniel
FOUL
Southern Durham
--
10
Taylor Mitchum
ND
Olympic
--
10
Christina Thaggerd
ND
Central Cabarrus
--
12
Dymia Christopher
FOUL
Durham School of Arts
--
15-16
Arlicia Crawford
FOUL
Havelock HEAT
--
Raea Tyson
ND
Unattached
--
Briana Green
ND
Unattached
--
Daja Wilson
ND
Unattached
--
12
Jessica Bevard
ND
Mt Airy
--
11
Trinity White
ND
Croatan
--
9
Kamaya Rose
ND
Mt Airy
--
10
Layla Esposita
ND
Croatan
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Na'Zyia Evans
36-02.00
Olympic
2.
12
Kenyae Majors
35-11.00
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
3.
12
Lydajah Mcleod
35-10.00
Rocky River
4.
12
Chardonei Sutton
35-09.00
Garner Senior
5.
11
Jordan Gary
35-04.00
Southeast Raleigh
6.
Abby Thorpe
35-00.50
JAC
7.
10
Jirah Sidberry
34-10.50
Rocky River
8.
11
Kelsia Moore
34-05.50
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
9.
11
Bailey McCray
33-04.50
Hillside
10.
12
Alexis Harris
33-04.00
Jack Britt
11.
11
Alani Rouse
33-02.00
Durham School of Arts
12.
12
Cyerra Carter
32-07.50
Charles B Aycock
13.
9
Jydia Faucette
31-10.00
Hugh Cummings (Burli...
14.
10
Breze Ervin
31-05.50
Heritage
15.
12
Emily Goldsmith
31-04.50
Middle Creek
16.
Madison Murray
31-04.00
JAC
17.
10
Asia Adams
31-00.50
Pinecrest
18.
9
Tionna Wilson
31-00.00
South View
19.
Megan Murray
30-10.00
JAC
20.
11
Sumre Freshwater
30-09.00
Southern Durham
21.
11
Kay Neal II
30-07.00
Southern Guilford
22.
9
Ty'nasia Walker
30-04.00
Olympic
23.
10
Zoe Hall-Wray
29-07.50
Franklinton
24.
10
Aleyah Peele
29-06.00
Pine Forest
25.
12
Nzia Hall
29-04.50
Southern Durham
26.
10
Jada Graham
29-01.00
Pinecrest
27.
10
Megan Jackson
28-09.00
Union Pines
--
11
Kenya Livingston
FOUL
Rocky River
--
12
Timolisha Swinson
FOUL
Terry Sanford
--
9
Kayla Hines
FOUL
Union Pines
--
11
Kimeesha Whitlock
FOUL
Pine Forest
Hashtags
#eastern-high-school-challenge
0 shares:
Eastern High School Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern High School Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#eastern-high-school-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!